Jump to content


Photo

zenonia 5 1.00mod bypassing the ( stupid )update annoying notification


  • Please log in to reply
48 replies to this topic

#41 dongheokoh

dongheokoh

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 22 posts
  • Joined 18-February 12

Posted 20 December 2012 - 10:17 AM

lop xD in korean its called turnoff button so i didnt know what does it called in english :)

LOL are u korean?



#42 scizor63

scizor63

    Cheater 1

  • Advanced Member
  • 73 posts
  • Joined 12-August 12

Posted 20 December 2012 - 07:10 PM

<blockquote class='ipsBlockquote'data-author="dongheokoh" data-cid="73695" data-time="1356016628"><p>
LOL are u korean?</p></blockquote>

yes im korean

#43 ks2paris

ks2paris

    progressing

  • Members
  • 14 posts
  • Joined 07-October 12

Posted 21 December 2012 - 04:48 AM

thanks~! it works~



#44 dunnoeverythings

dunnoeverythings

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 1 posts
  • Joined 31-December 12

Posted 08 January 2013 - 10:23 PM

This work for me.. !! 

 

Thx bro ~ :D



#45 lilcrazed

lilcrazed

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • 6 posts
  • Joined 19-September 11

Posted 12 January 2013 - 01:48 PM

Hi would anyone like to gift me something?:3 like money or equipment for wizard?:D . my names HienWin121



#46 helmy99

helmy99

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 1 posts
  • Joined 29-July 12

Posted 13 January 2013 - 12:36 AM

Hey, when I load my character, another notice appear "please update the game" can someone help ? I already bypass the first update notification though. And can someone tell me the location of zenonia 5 folder? Thx.

#47 dfekt1

dfekt1

    Learning

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • Joined 15-July 13

Posted 17 July 2013 - 11:17 PM

works mad thankyou



#48 kunrian

kunrian

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 21 posts
  • Joined 04-July 12

Posted 23 July 2013 - 11:48 AM

Works well, thanks. <3



#49 tassor

tassor

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 1 posts
  • Joined 12-May 16

Posted 12 May 2016 - 08:48 AM

Shows " network not available" when I did this. And when I turn network "ON" , shows the update message. I'm trying to play zenonia 5 v1.1.3 mod
Halp !!! Thanks for any help
If anyone could link me the version you play with unlimited zen, that be beyond nice.
( just trying to replay ,already fished the game like 3 Times)




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users